Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Main St Oneida, NY 13421-1627
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Main St Oneida, NY 13421-1627

• Office buildings
    • 29,848 SF
    • 2.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3811914
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,485,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Samantha M. Holbrook / Law Firm
    • City of Oneida / Local Government Office / City Hall
    • Joyce & Holbrook Law Firm / Law Firm
    • Oneida City Clerk / City Clerk'S Office
    • Adle Farms, inc. / City Government Office

    Property Details for 109 Main St

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    2.78 lot acres
    Property size
    29,848 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    251201 30.71-2-39
    APU
    2512013071239

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $2,025,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $2,320,000
      Change: +15% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.6536
    Latitude
    43.0963
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $69,000
    $2,904,300
    $2,973,300
    -
    $90,789
    $3,821,448
    $3,912,237