Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    108 Williford Rd Ahoskie, NC 27910-9646
    Property profile & analytics

    108 Williford Rd Ahoskie, NC 27910-9646

• Office Spaces
    • 900 SF
    • 3.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4122543
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Roanoke Chowan Ready Mix / Building Supply
    • Waters & Waters Construction Inc. / Building Supply / Factory

    Property Details for 108 Williford Rd

    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    3.44 lot acres
    Property size
    900 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    5990-88-7262
    APU
    5990887262

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9697
    Latitude
    36.2286

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,339
    $30,275
    $118,022
    $148,297
    -
    $30,275
    $118,022
    $148,297