Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    107 Sunset Blvd Cannon Beach, OR 97110
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    107 Sunset Blvd Cannon Beach, OR 97110

• Office buildings
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Mixed-Use Property in Cannon Beach For Sale
    $1,595,000

    Mixed-Use Property in Cannon Beach

    Mixed-use property with residential units and commercial space in Cannon Beach.

    107 Sunset Blvd, Cannon Beach, OR 97110
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-1596113
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • House Of Orange / Art Gallery / Art Center

    Property Details for 107 Sunset Blvd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    51030DA05500
    APU
    51030DA05500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,080,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.962
    Latitude
    45.8878
    CBSA code
    11820
    CBSA name
    ASTORIA, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,488
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $467,208
    -
    $361,310
    $793,078
    $1,154,388
    View Listing