Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    106 SW Arch St Atlanta, IL 61723
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    106 SW Arch St Atlanta, IL 61723

• Commercial real estate
    Small Office Unit For Rent For Lease
    $575/Mo

    Small Office Unit For Rent

    Well-configured office unit with flexible layout in Atlanta, Illinois.

    106 SW Arch St, Atlanta, IL 61723
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-3557065
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • OAJ DryerVent Services Chimney Sweep Cleaning, Atlanta / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 106 SW Arch St

    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    05-343-006-00
    APU
    534300600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.2313
    Latitude
    40.2605
    CBSA code
    30660
    CBSA name
    LINCOLN, IL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,999
    $2,990
    $21,400
    $24,390
    -
    $8,970
    $64,200
    $73,170
    View Listing