Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10515 Central Ave Wichita, KS 67212-5103
    Property profile & analytics

    10515 Central Ave Wichita, KS 67212-5103

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 84,980 SF
    • 7.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US33-0464418
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,310,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • MoneyGram / Bank / Credit Union
    • Ria Money Transfer - Dillons / Bank / Credit Union
    • Kaitlen Dickson / Physician
    • KeyMe Locksmiths / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Erica Edwards / Physician

    Property Details for 10515 Central Ave

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    7.44 lot acres
    Property size
    84,980 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    087-134-19-0-11-01-002.00
    APU
    87134190110100200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.4642
    Latitude
    37.6927
    CBSA code
    48620
    CBSA name
    WICHITA, KS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $161,335
    $364,400
    $1,034,150
    $1,398,550
    -
    $1,457,600
    $4,136,600
    $5,594,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      115.0k
    • Visitors by month
      48.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      22 min