Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10500 Maumelle Blvd North Little Rock, AR 72113-6623
    Property profile & analytics

    10500 Maumelle Blvd North Little Rock, AR 72113-6623

• Specialty properties
    • 4,384 SF
    • 1.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0935887
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Boulevard Veterinary Clinic / Veterinary Clinic

    Property Details for 10500 Maumelle Blvd

    Year built
    2017
    Lot size
    1.13 lot acres
    Property size
    4,384 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    43N-004-14-002-00
    APU
    43N0041400200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3781
    Latitude
    34.8243
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $14,782
    $59,066
    $190,632
    $249,698
    -
    $295,330
    $953,160
    $1,248,490