Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    105 Martin St Essex, MA 01929-1217
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    105 Martin St Essex, MA 01929-1217

• Investment properties
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 18, 2025
    $780,000
    Property ID
    US38-1018904
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $780,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 105 Martin St

    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    ESSE M:134 L:91
    APU
    ESSEM134L91

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.7902
    Latitude
    42.6276
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,086
    $332,200
    $349,900
    $682,100
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00