Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    103 Rouselle Pl Ocean Springs, MS 39564-3078
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    103 Rouselle Pl Ocean Springs, MS 39564-3078

• Office buildings
    • 3,674 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 2, 2021
    Property ID
    US50-0418081
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. John H. Watts, DDS / Dental Office
    • Gulf Coast Oral and Facial Surgery / Dental Office
    • Robert Watts, Jr., DMD / Dental Office
    • Zakkak Thomas B DDS / Dental Office
    • Franklin E. Leach, CPA / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 103 Rouselle Pl

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    3,674 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    61262104.000
    APU
    61262104000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.8154
    Latitude
    30.4175
    CBSA code
    25060
    CBSA name
    GULFPORT-BILOXI, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,339
    $9,843
    $33,685
    $43,528
    -
    $65,620
    $224,567
    $290,187