Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    103 Church St Sanford, NC 27330
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    103 Church St Sanford, NC 27330

• Medical Office Space
    • 5,061 SF
    • 0.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2542538
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 103 Church St

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    0.51 lot acres
    Property size
    5,061 SF
    Zone code
    CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    9682-40-1445-00
    APU
    968240144500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.0532
    Latitude
    35.4548
    CBSA code
    41820
    CBSA name
    SANFORD, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $111,600
    $625,100
    $736,700
    -
    $111,600
    $625,100
    $736,700