Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1026 Gold Frk Rd Donnelly, ID 83615
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1026 Gold Frk Rd Donnelly, ID 83615

• Commercial real estate
    • 320 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US27-0975024
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1026 Gold Frk Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    320 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    RP16N04E356005
    APU
    RP16N04E356005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -115.943
    Latitude
    44.6757

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,820
    $575,235
    $451,750
    $1,026,985
    -
    $575,235
    $451,750
    $1,026,985