Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10202 5Th Ave, Unit 2nd Seattle, WA 98125
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10202 5Th Ave, Unit 2nd Seattle, WA 98125

• Medical Office Space
    • 27,029 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    For Lease
    $129-$11,336/Mo
    View Listing →
    WA, Seattle - 5th Ave NE For Lease
    $129-$11,336/Mo

    WA, Seattle - 5th Ave NE

    Discover many ways to work your way in WA, Seattle - 5th Ave NE

    10202 5Th Ave, Unit 2ND, Seattle, WA 98125
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0884080
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • North Seattle Pediatric Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Dr. Jenn-Yih Lin / Dental Office
    • Regus / Real Estate Agency
    • Justin Day Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Wagner Real Estate Group at Real Broker LLC / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 10202 5Th Ave

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    27,029 SF
    Zone code
    NC3-55 (M)
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    322604-9411
    APU
    3226049411

    Description

    This King County, Seattle office space at 10202 5th Ave NE, zip code 98125, offers a variety of flexible workspace solutions. The property caters to diverse business needs, providing traditional office suites, executive offices, coworking spaces, medical offices, and creative office environments. Tenancy is multiple, allowing for businesses of various sizes to find a suitable fit. Options range from fully furnished and equipped private offices tailored to individual company requirements, including serviced, custom, disaster recovery, and day offices. Coworking spaces offer shared office or open-plan areas with hot-desking options. Meeting rooms are available for short-term or long-term use, accommodating various needs from informal chats to large conferences. Virtual office options include prestigious business addresses, mail handling, and virtual assistant services, with varying levels of office access. Flexible working plans provide access to a global network of workspaces, offering options for 5, 10, or unlimited days per month. The property's location in Seattle provides easy access to various amenities and transportation options. The space is scalable, accommodating businesses needing as little as one desk or over 100. Inquire today to explore the possibilities and find the perfect workspace to suit your business needs.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.323
    Latitude
    47.7025
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $44,185
    $2,178,900
    $2,875,900
    $5,054,800
    -
    $2,178,900
    $2,875,900
    $5,054,800
    View Listing