Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    102 Wall St Harrisonville, MO 64701-2462
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    102 Wall St Harrisonville, MO 64701-2462

• Office buildings
    • 20,392 SF
    • 0.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 10, 2022
    $89,680
    Property ID
    US48-2343626
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cass County Surveyor / County Government Office
    • Cass County Auditor / County Government Office
    • Cass County Clerk/Election Authority / County Government Office
    • Cass County Commissioners / County Government Office
    • Cass County Treasurer / County Government Office

    Property Details for 102 Wall St

    Year built
    1897
    Lot size
    0.40 lot acres
    Property size
    20,392 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    13-21-41-204-000-102.000
    APU
    132141204000102000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.3483
    Latitude
    38.6545
    CBSA code
    28140
    CBSA name
    KANSAS CITY, MO-KS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $58,800
    $1,461,470
    $1,520,270
    -
    $58,800
    $1,461,470
    $1,520,270