Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10135 Ironwood Rd Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410-4910
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10135 Ironwood Rd Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410-4910

• Day care centers
    • 4,477 SF
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 18, 2022
    Property ID
    US18-5186952
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Day care centers

    Property Details for 10135 Ironwood Rd

    Year built
    1968
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property size
    4,477 SF
    Zone code
    RM
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    52-43-42-07-00-000-7340
    APU
    52434207000007340

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0903
    Latitude
    26.8252
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,284
    $904,438
    $788,324
    $1,692,762
    -
    $904,438
    $788,324
    $1,692,762