Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1013 4th St Sayre, OK 73662-2219
    Property profile & analytics

    1013 4th St Sayre, OK 73662-2219

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,348 SF
    • 0.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 18, 2023
    $1,856,500
    Property ID
    US69-0797812
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,885,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1013 4th St

    Year built
    1925
    Lot size
    0.41 lot acres
    Property size
    1,348 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    0545-00-003-013-0-000-00
    APU
    54500003013000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,630,000
      ML approach
      $1,935,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -99.6405
    Latitude
    35.302
    CBSA code
    21120
    CBSA name
    ELK CITY, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,329
    $577
    $15,769
    $16,346
    -
    $4,810
    $131,411
    $136,221