Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1012 Aspen Pl Pueblo, CO 81006-1412
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1012 Aspen Pl Pueblo, CO 81006-1412

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,596 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US13-1186311
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Flood Damage Restoration of Pueblo / Hardware & Home Improvement / Construction Company
    • Pueblo Water Damage Pros / Hardware & Home Improvement / Construction Company

    Property Details for 1012 Aspen Pl

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    1,596 SF
    Zone code
    I1:IND/PARK-MANU&WHSALE
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    1405007001
    APU
    1405007001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -104.574
    Latitude
    38.2485
    CBSA code
    39380

Total Market Value
    2023
    $452
    $3,320
    $6,500
    $9,820
    -
    $11,897
    $23,306
    $35,203