Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10100 SW Commerce Cir Wilsonville, OR 97070
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10100 SW Commerce Cir Wilsonville, OR 97070

• Commercial real estate
    • 1.61 lot acres
    Wilsonville Industrial Hub Office Space For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Wilsonville Industrial Hub Office Space

    Office space in Wilsonville's industrial hub with freeway access.

    10100 SW Commerce Circle, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-1041363
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 10100 SW Commerce Cir

    Lot size
    1.61 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    3S102CA-01200
    APU
    3S102CA01200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.776
    Latitude
    45.3359
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $36,519
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,926,020
    -
    $945,030
    $2,376,570
    $3,321,600
    View Listing