Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    101 Old Stone Bridge Rd Goodlettsville, TN 37072
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    101 Old Stone Bridge Rd Goodlettsville, TN 37072

• Warehouses
    • 100,288 SF
    • 9.73 lot acres
    Warehouse Park Near Interstate I-65 For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    49,968 SF

    Warehouse Park Near Interstate I-65

    Warehouse park with convenient access to I-65.

    101 Old Stone Bridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US80-3466459
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Legendary Supply Chain / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Masterplan Inc / Medical Supply Store
    • Althea - US / Corporate Office
    • Bobtail Truck Parking / Parking Lot & Garage

    Property Details for 101 Old Stone Bridge Rd

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    9.73 lot acres
    Property size
    100,288 SF
    Zone code
    6ZZ
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    018-00-0-114-00
    APU
    1800011400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.7148
    Latitude
    36.3352
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $102,477
    $406,880
    $3,100,200
    $3,507,080
    -
    $1,017,200
    $7,750,500
    $8,767,700
    View Listing