Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    101 Lewman Way Jeffersonville, IN 47130-7811
    Property profile & analytics

    101 Lewman Way Jeffersonville, IN 47130-7811

• Warehouses
    • 250,025 SF
    • 20.88 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US31-0454846
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,850,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Saddle Creek / Big Box & Wholesale Store / Bar & Pub
    • Saddle Creek Logistics Services / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 101 Lewman Way

    Year built
    2019
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    20.88 lot acres
    Property size
    250,025 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    10-42-03-700-211.000-039
    APU
    104203700211000039

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $5,430,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.6925
    Latitude
    38.3649
    CBSA code
    31140
    CBSA name
    LOUISVILLE-JEFFERSON COUNTY, KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $49,774
    $1,775,000
    $11,005,700
    $12,780,700
    -
    $1,775,000
    $11,005,700
    $12,780,700