Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10086 Duanesburg Rd Delanson, NY 12053-2606
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10086 Duanesburg Rd Delanson, NY 12053-2606

• Bars & Pubs
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0366914
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bars & Pubs

    Property Details for 10086 Duanesburg Rd

    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Zone code
    03 - MULTI-FAMILY
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    422089 75.12-2-9
    APU
    422089751229

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.1847
    Latitude
    42.7359
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $5,000
    $30,000
    $35,000
    -
    $21,277
    $127,659
    $148,936