Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1005 Kingshighway Paragould, AR 72450-4638
    Property profile & analytics

    1005 Kingshighway Paragould, AR 72450-4638

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,273 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 21, 2023
    $4,148,181
    Property ID
    US05-1619816
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,920,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • FLASH MARKET #176 / Gas Station
    • ATM / Atm
    • RockItCoin Bitcoin ATM / Crypto Atm

    Property Details for 1005 Kingshighway

    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    2,273 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    1437-00003-000
    APU
    143700003000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $3,735,000
      ML approach
      $3,645,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.4725
    Latitude
    36.053
    CBSA code
    37500
    CBSA name
    PARAGOULD, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,487
    $4,310
    $28,090
    $32,400
    -
    $21,550
    $140,450
    $162,000