Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Park Ave Helena, MT 59601-6219
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Park Ave Helena, MT 59601-6219

• Office buildings
    • 46,124 SF
    • 1.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0909161
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Behavioral Health and Developmental Disabilities - DPHHS / Public Health Department / Mental Health Service
    • US Fish & Wildlife Department Services / Sustainability Organization
    • Teachers' Retirement System (TRS) / State Government Office
    • Public Employee Retirement / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization
    • Montana VEBA / Association / Organization

    Property Details for 100 Park Ave

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    1.41 lot acres
    Property size
    46,124 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    05-1888-30-3-02-05-0000
    APU
    5188830302050000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -112.041
    Latitude
    46.5889
    CBSA code
    25740

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $10,522,601
    -
    $429,711
    $10,092,890
    $10,522,601