Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Cobblestone Court Dr Victor, NY 14564
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Cobblestone Court Dr Victor, NY 14564

• Super regional malls
    • 37,204 SF
    • 12.00 lot acres
    Prime Retail Space Near Eastview Mall For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    27,909 SF

    Prime Retail Space Near Eastview Mall

    Retail opportunity in a high-traffic location near major shopping.

    100 Cobblestone Court Dr, Victor, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-3896619
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • BestPhotoDesign / Film Production / Television Studio
    • Best Foot Forward / Training Center
    • Grace Acupuncture / Medical Clinic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Miss Marilyn's Ballet / Training Center

    Property Details for 100 Cobblestone Court Dr

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    12.00 lot acres
    Property size
    37,204 SF
    Zone code
    COMM
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    324889 1.02-1-8.000/PLZA
    APU
    32488910218000PLZA

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4394
    Latitude
    43.0311
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,149,000
    $601,000
    $1,750,000
    -
    $1,454,430
    $760,760
    $2,215,190
    View Listing