Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10 Conifer Cir Way Lake Placid, NY 12946-1886
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10 Conifer Cir Way Lake Placid, NY 12946-1886

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 1,320 SF
    • 22.55 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-6158990
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 10 Conifer Cir Way

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    22.55 lot acres
    Property size
    1,320 SF
    Zone code
    07 - MIXED
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    154089 52.3-1-9.100
    APU
    15408952319100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9101
    Latitude
    44.2314

Total Market Value
    2020
    $5,774
    $189,100
    $292,000
    $481,100
    -
    $189,100
    $292,000
    $481,100