Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1 Byram Brook Pl Armonk, NY 10504
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1 Byram Brook Pl Armonk, NY 10504

• Office buildings
    • 2.16 lot acres
    Renovated Office Space For Rent For Lease
    $3,640,000
    2,500 SF

    Renovated Office Space For Rent

    Recently renovated office space suitable for medical or professional use.

    1 Byram Brk Pl, Armonk, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-5644982
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,640,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Covalense IT Technologies / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Project Indigo Art Studio / Vocational School
    • DonorBase / Advertising Agency / Marketing & Advertising
    • Apa Search / Employment Agency
    • Rubinstein Harrison N DDS / Dental Office

    Property Details for 1 Byram Brook Pl

    Lot size
    2.16 lot acres
    Zone code
    PBO
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    553800 108.03-3-76
    APU
    55380010803376

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $4,195,000
      ML approach
      $4,405,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7006
    Latitude
    41.1242
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $20,300
    $46,452
    $66,752
    -
    $1,230,303
    $2,815,273
    $4,045,576
    View Listing