Property Types
    1
    $

    Benton County, AR Parking Lots & Garages for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Little Rock, AR Jonesboro, AR Fayetteville, AR
    Highway Frontage Commercial Property
    $325,000
    2,664 SF

    Highway Frontage Commercial Property

    719 Old Wire Road, Lowell, AR 72745

    Commercial property with highway frontage, suitable for various businesses.

    • Zoned Commercial (C‑2) for versatile use, including gas stations, car lots, offices, and flex spaces.
    • High visibility with almost 160 feet of frontage on Arkansas Highway 265.
    • Proximity to J.B. Hunt world headquarters (2.8 miles).
    • Future growth potential due to the new 612 bypass connection (3/4 mile South).
    • Existing revenue‑generating home on the property.
    Updated: Jan 3
    View details
    High-Traffic Corner Retail Opportunity
    $2,000,000
    11,970 SF

    High-Traffic Corner Retail Opportunity

    715 W Walnut St, Rogers, AR 72756

    Retail space with loading dock and large parking lot.

    • High traffic hard corner ensuring accessibility for potential customers
    • Huge parking lot for convenient customer access
    • Loading dock on the side of the building
    • Proximity to Rogers Historic Downtown
    • Proximity to Walmart Neighborhood Market
    Updated: Nov 21, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 9 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Benton County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 3 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Branson Commercial Land For Sale
    $450,000
    1.21 Acres

    Branson Commercial Land For Sale

    Level 1.21 acre commercial lot with high visibility.

    3330 Shepherd Hills Expressway, Branson, MO 65616
    View details
    Branson Commercial Land Investment
    $4,100,000
    29.00 Acres

    Branson Commercial Land Investment

    29-acre commercial land parcel in high-traffic Branson.

    Shepherd Of The Hills Expressway, Branson, MO 65616
    View details
    3.8 Acres Ready to Build
    $94,000
    3.80 Acres

    3.8 Acres Ready to Build

    3.8 acres zoned GM, suitable for warehouse or parking.

    1724 W Mount Vernon Street, Springfield, MO 65802
    View details
    Highway Frontage Income Opportunity
    $395,000
    6,316 SF

    Highway Frontage Income Opportunity

    Two buildings plus RV hookups, ready for immediate rental income.

    16503 Damascus, Ar 72039 Highway, Damascus, AR 72039
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Benton County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Benton County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    206 Blake St

    206 Blake St

    PARKING GARAGE, PARKING STRUCTURE • 38,264 SF
    Value Estimation
    $695,000
    206 Blake St, Bentonville, AR 72712-5326
    View details
    206 Blake St

    206 Blake St

    PARKING GARAGE, PARKING STRUCTURE • 38,264 SF
    Value Estimation
    $695,000
    206 Blake St, Bentonville, AR 72712-5326
    View details
    206 Blake St

    206 Blake St

    PARKING GARAGE, PARKING STRUCTURE • 26,104 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    206 Blake St, Bentonville, AR 72712-5326
    View details

    Benton County, AR Parking Lots & Garages Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 5 parking lots & garages for sale in Benton County, AR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 14,634 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,325,000.

    Sale prices for parking garages in Benton County, AR start at $325,000, averaging $1,162,500, and reaching up to $2,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map