Office Building

Mansfield, TX Office Buildings for Lease

Notify Me
List
Map
Midlothian, TX Venus, TX Alvarado, TX Arlington, TX Kennedale, TX Burleson, TX Fort Worth, TX Grand Prairie, TX
Professional Office Building in Mansfield
Updated: Mar 20, 2021
Professional Office Building in Mansfield

990 N Walnut Creek Drive, Mansfield, TX 76063

Contact for pricing
36,353 sqft
Move‑in ready spec suites available.
Highly competitive lease rates.
Prime Mansfield location.
Newly renovated common areas.
Ample free parking.
View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Based on your search, we've compiled 11 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 1 Active listings in Mansfield, TX, we suggest exploring alternatives. Consider Similar 4 Spaces in Nearby Cities, and Similar 2 Properties for Sales.

Office buildings for Lease in Nearby Cities

Here are 4 Similar Spaces we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

Renovated Office Building Near Airport
Renovated Office Building Near Airport

13008 Oak Grove Road S #B, Fort Worth, TX 76028

$1,995/Mo
2,995 sqft

Renovated office building with historic charm and modern amenities.

View details
Medical Office Buildings with Signage
Medical Office Buildings with Signage

1801 W Pleasant Ridge Rd, Arlington, TX 76015

Contact for pricing
5,718 sqft

Pre-leasing available in multiple medical/professional office buildings with monument signage and convenient Interstate access.

View details
Arlington Office with High Visibility
Arlington Office with High Visibility

6001-6077 W I-20, Arlington, TX 76017

$15 SF/Yr
72,584 sqft

Modern office space in a strategic, highly visible Arlington location.

View details
Multi-Tenant Office Building For Rent
Multi-Tenant Office Building For Rent

3947 E Loop 820 S, Fort Worth, TX 76119

Contact for pricing

Single-story office building with classrooms, offices, and cafeteria for lease.

View details

Similar Spaces for Sale in Mansfield, TX

Consider Similar Space for Sale. We found 2 Spaces matching your search parameters.

Warehouse and Office with Dock Doors
Warehouse and Office with Dock Doors

511 5th Ave, Mansfield, TX 76063

Contact for pricing
20,625 sqft 1.46 AC lot

Tilt-wall warehouse with insulated roof and dock doors plus a freestanding brick office building, zoned Light Industrial.

View details
New Class A Office Building
New Class A Office Building

717-733 Hwy 287 N Suite 601, Mansfield, TX

Contact for pricing
16,380 sqft 3.20 AC lot

Class A office building built in 2020 with highway frontage.

View details

Potential Development Sites for Consideration

Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

Build-to-Suit Retail/Office Buildings
Build-to-Suit Retail/Office Buildings

5647 KPE Way, Tyler, TX 75703

$3,480/Mo

Retail or office build-to-suit with C-1 zoning and 99 parking spaces.

View details
Build-to-Suit Office Development Site
Build-to-Suit Office Development Site

5637 Paluxy Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

$20,000/Mo
20,000 sqft

2.1-acre commercial land parcel available for a build-to-suit office complex supporting multiple square footage requirements.

View details
Office Development Land For Lease
Office Development Land For Lease

1323 Strawfloor Drive, Jonesboro, AR 72401

Contact for pricing
4,000 sqft

2.43 acres for office development with build-to-suit opportunity.

View details
El Paso Land For Rent
El Paso Land For Rent

9400 Stonewall Road, El Paso, TX 79924

$160,000/Mo

Commercial land available for rent in El Paso, Texas.

View details

Mansfield, TX Office buildings Market Trends and Statistics

Explore Office buildings leasing options in Mansfield, TX with 1 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange. The current inventory includes 36,353 square feet of properties.
List
Map