Office Building

Arizona Office Buildings for Lease

Notify Me
List
Map
Phoenix, AZ Mesa, AZ Tucson, AZ Tempe, AZ Scottsdale, AZ Chandler, AZ Glendale, AZ Gilbert, AZ
473 properties
Sort:
Two-Story Office Building
Updated: Aug 20
Two-Story Office Building

360 N Court Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85701

$1,400/Mo
4,053 sqft 0.18 AC lot
4,053 square feet across two floors
Nine insulated private offices: 3 on the first floor and 6 on the second
Office sizes range from 12X14' to 18X14.5'
Conference room or law library, common area, support‑staff area, and 3 built‑in work areas
Near federal, state, and local government offices and courts
View details
Converted Church Office Building
Updated: Apr 17
Converted Church Office Building

2290 E Route 66, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

$11,500/Mo
7,634 sqft 0.20 AC lot
1988‑built office building with central heat (natural gas) and central air cooling
Metal roof; converted from a church to office space with an open first floor and reception area
Upstairs private offices plus a large breakroom area
3 separate restrooms and 1 private shower
Includes 2 newer AC units and an alarm system
View details
Office Suite with Training Rooms
Office Suite with Training Rooms

1407 Mcculloch Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

$11,000/Mo
9,440 sqft 0.77 AC lot

Office space set in a resort area, offering multiple offices plus a kitchen and training rooms.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Office Space at Lakeshore Drive
Office Space at Lakeshore Drive

4801 S LAKESHORE Drive 201, Tempe, AZ 85282

$2,392/Mo
24,596 sqft

Office space available for lease at the intersection of Lakeshore Drive and Dunbar Drive.

View details
Office Building with Training Rooms
Office Building with Training Rooms

1407 McCulloch Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

$11,000/Mo
9,440 sqft

Office building offering multiple offices, plus a kitchen and training rooms within a mixed-use resort area.

View details
Professional Office Suite with Parking
Professional Office Suite with Parking

1500 E Woolford, Show Low, AZ 85901

$22 SF/Yr
8,460 sqft

Office suite includes multiple offices, conference room, and reception with private parking access off SR-260.

View details
Flex Space with Workshop and Garage
Flex Space with Workshop and Garage

958 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201

$6,500/Mo
2,800 sqft

For lease in downtown Mesa with a detached workshop, attached garage, and storage shed for flexible operations.

View details
Freestanding Office Building
Freestanding Office Building

877 N ALMA SCHOOL Road, Chandler, AZ 85224

$3,950/Mo
2,007 sqft

Standalone office property with private paved parking, central air, and heat pump systems.

View details
Office Building
Office Building

7580 North Dobson Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85256

$30.50 SF/Yr
13,570 sqft

Office building available for lease at 7580 North Dobson Road.

View details
Mesa Multi-Tenant Office Building
Mesa Multi-Tenant Office Building

1818 East Southern Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

$14 SF/Yr
5,609 sqft

Professionally managed office building with covered parking and monument signage.

View details
Medical Office Building
Medical Office Building

13090 N 94th Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381

$22 SF/Yr
34,000 sqft

Large medical office project with highly visible presence and multiple nearby hospital access.

View details
Office Building for Lease
Office Building for Lease

2355 East Camelback Road, Phoenix, AZ 85016

$47 SF/Yr
30,758 sqft

Office building offered for rent at 2355 East Camelback Road in Phoenix, AZ.

View details
Standalone Office Building with Signage
Standalone Office Building with Signage

6613 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

$29.50 SF/Yr
15,171 sqft

Standalone office building on Scottsdale Road offers three suites and prominent building signage.

View details
Hacienda-Style Office Building For Rent
Hacienda-Style Office Building For Rent

3320 North Country Club Road, Tucson, AZ 85716

$22 SF/Yr
1,123 sqft

Well-maintained office building with great access and functional layout.

View details
Broadway Boulevard Retail/Office Suites
Broadway Boulevard Retail/Office Suites

2424 East Broadway Boulevard, Tucson, AZ 85719

$18 SF/Yr
11,556 sqft

Retail/office suites available for lease on Broadway Boulevard.

View details
Charming Tucson Office Space
Charming Tucson Office Space

6300 East El Dorado Circle, Tucson, AZ 85715

$18.75 SF/Yr
2,025 sqft

Unique office space in central Tucson location for rent.

View details
Office Building
Office Building

100 North 7th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85007

$29.50 SF/Yr
57,137 sqft

Office property available for lease in Phoenix.

View details
Contemporary Multi-Tenant Office
Contemporary Multi-Tenant Office

10429 South 51st Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

$25 SF/Yr
39,601 sqft

Contemporary multi-tenant office building totaling 139,601 SF for lease.

View details
Medical/Office Building Near Hospital
Medical/Office Building Near Hospital

6591 West Thunderbird Road, Glendale, AZ 85306

$27 SF/Yr
10,995 sqft

Medical/office building near Banner Thunderbird Medical Center.

View details
Professional Office Building with Amenities
Professional Office Building with Amenities

800 East Wetmore Road, Tucson, AZ 85719

$23 SF/Yr
18,609 sqft

Two-story office building with outdoor space and ample parking.

View details
Furnished Office Space Available
Furnished Office Space Available

6992 East Broadway Boulevard, Tucson, AZ 85710

$15 SF/Yr
15,600 sqft

Available furnished office space for lease with mountain views.

View details
Professional Office Building For Lease
Professional Office Building For Lease

6245 East Broadway Boulevard, Tucson, AZ 85711

$25 SF/Yr
28,839 sqft

Six-story office building with signage opportunity on Broadway Boulevard.

View details
Renovated Freestanding Office Building
Renovated Freestanding Office Building

606 N STAPLEY Drive, Mesa, AZ 85203

$3,966/Mo

Two-story professional office setting with private offices, collaborative workspace, kitchen amenities, and a technology-equipped conference room.

View details
High-Image Office Building For Rent
High-Image Office Building For Rent

603 North Wilmot Road, Tucson, AZ 85711

$30 SF/Yr
25,000 sqft

High-image office building with easy access to hospitals.

View details

Arizona Office buildings Market Trends and Statistics

Explore Office buildings leasing options in Arizona with 473 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange. The current inventory includes 13,656,183 square feet of properties with an estimated lease value of $2,312.

Estimated lease rates for Office buildings in Arizona begin at $1.17 SF/Yr, with an average of $25.98 SF/Yr and extend to $47 SF/Yr.
List
Map