$

    Wilson County, TX NNN Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX
    Dollar General NNN Investment Opportunity
    $900,000
    9,014 SF

    Dollar General NNN Investment Opportunity

    1108 N Storts St, Poth, TX

    Dollar General property with upcoming rent increase and strong corporate guaranty.

    • Strong Corporate Guaranty with Investment Grade Tenant, Dollar General Corp. ($DG), S&P Credit Rating of BBB
    • Affluent, High‑Traffic Location: Average Household Income Over $101K and 14,000+ VPD
    • Upcoming Rent Increase: 5.85% Rent Increase in the Primary Term 03/01/2027
    • Commitment to Site: Dollar General Recently Exercised a 5 Year Extension and Completed a Tenant Funded Interior Store Remodel in 2024
    • NN Lease Structure: Minimal Landlord Responsibilities
    Updated: May 26, 2025
    View details
    Dollar Tree Investment Opportunity
    $1,000,000

    Dollar Tree Investment Opportunity

    224 FM 1346, La Vernia, TX 78121

    Single-tenant Dollar Tree property in La Vernia, Texas.

    • Attractive 7.11% Cap Rate with $71,145 NOI
    • Triple‑Net (NNN) Lease Minimizing Landlord Responsibilities
    • 18 Years Remaining on Lease with Renewal Options
    • Leased to Nationally Recognized Retailer: Dollar Tree
    • Located in Rapidly Growing San Antonio–New Braunfels MSA
    Updated: Feb 19
    View details
    New Freestanding Sherwin Williams Store
    $2,973,900
    4,500 SF

    New Freestanding Sherwin Williams Store

    New Sherwin Williams store with a 10-year corporate lease.

    1144 US-181, Floresville, TX 78114
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 3 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Wilson County, TX, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Wilson County, TX Nnn Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 3 nnn properties for sale in Wilson County, TX, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 13,514 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $3,873,900.

    Sale prices for triple net lease properties in Wilson County, TX start at $900,000, averaging $1,936,950, and reaching up to $2,973,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map