Mixed-Use

Erie County, PA Mixed-use Properties for Sale

/ Page 2
Notify Me
List
Map
Philadelphia, PA Pittsburgh, PA Scranton, PA Allentown, PA Harrisburg, PA Erie, PA York, PA Lancaster, PA
40 properties
Sort:
Mixed-Use Property with Warehouse
Mixed-Use Property with Warehouse

1029 31 EAST Avenue, Erie, PA 16503

$329,900
7,667 sqft 0.11 AC lot

Fully leased asset combines storefront retail, residential units, and flexible warehouse space.

View details
Apartment Building with Commercial Space
Apartment Building with Commercial Space

38 N PARK Row, Erie, PA 16501

$2,750,000
13,200 sqft 0.08 AC lot

Remodeled downtown property combines residential units with a commercial space, secure entry access, and on-site laundry.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Commercial Kitchen
Mixed-Use Property with Commercial Kitchen

1206 E 8 Street, Erie, PA 16503

$249,900
4,134 sqft

Main-level commercial facilities are paired with an event room and a fully occupied four-bedroom apartment.

View details
Mixed-Use Property Package
Mixed-Use Property Package

1901 W 26th St, Erie, PA 16510

$350,000
5,577 sqft

Package combines vacant commercial space, an occupied two-unit residence, and an additional vacant lot.

View details
Corner Mixed-Use Land
Corner Mixed-Use Land

3901 W RIDGE Road, Erie, PA 16506

$30,000
27,543 sqft 0.65 AC lot

MU-2 zoning with public water and sewer service supports mixed-use site planning.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Courtyard
Mixed-Use Property with Courtyard

2523 Wayne St, Erie, PA 16503

$189,000
5,612 sqft

Multi-unit configuration combines residential units with a separate commercial space and supporting outdoor areas.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Mixed-Use Building with Storefront
Mixed-Use Building with Storefront

3567 W 26th St, Erie, PA 16506

Contact for pricing
2,010 sqft 0.27 AC lot

Combined commercial and residential layout includes a renovated residence, paved parking, and separate customer-facing space.

View details
Versatile Commercial Property For Sale
Versatile Commercial Property For Sale

602 E 26th St, Erie, PA 16504

$180,000
2,888 sqft

Commercial property with two bathrooms, heating, air conditioning, and parking.

View details
Bar & Pub With Apartments
Bar & Pub With Apartments

103 Main Street West, Girard, PA 16417

Contact for pricing
5,119 sqft 0.20 AC lot

Licensed tavern operation with three apartments, equipment, public utilities, and private paved parking.

View details
Spacious Three-Story Commercial Building
Spacious Three-Story Commercial Building

3703 W 26th St, Erie, PA 16506

$310,000
3,664 sqft 0.42 AC lot

Three-story commercial building on West 26th St available for sale.

View details
Mixed-Use Space with Open Layout
Mixed-Use Space with Open Layout

2053 W 8th St, Erie, PA 16505

Contact for pricing
1,260 sqft

C-1-zoned commercial space offers office, storage, break room, restroom, window frontage, and free on-site parking.

View details
Prime Mixed-Use Development Opportunity
Prime Mixed-Use Development Opportunity

4912 & 4916 W Ridge Road, Erie, PA 16506

Contact for pricing
9,131 sqft 4.25 AC lot

4.25-acre site with high visibility and redevelopment potential.

View details
Flexible Use Commercial Property
Flexible Use Commercial Property

13080 Cambridge Springs Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

Contact for pricing
16,730 sqft

B-1 Zoned 16,730 SqFt flexible use commercial property.

View details
Updated Office Building with Apartment
Updated Office Building with Apartment

2427 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

$375,000

Professional office property with a leased three-bedroom apartment and separate furnaces and meters for each unit.

View details
Remodeled Mixed-Use Property
Remodeled Mixed-Use Property

38 N Park Row, Erie, PA 16501

Contact for pricing
13,200 sqft

Includes residential units alongside a dedicated commercial space.

View details
Revitalized Six-Unit Mixed-Use Property
Revitalized Six-Unit Mixed-Use Property

502/506 State Street, Erie, PA 16501

Contact for pricing

Updated building includes first-floor retail and upper-level office or residential space.

View details
Based on your search, we've compiled Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 40 Active Listings in Erie County, PA, we suggest to view alternatives - similar 32 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads.

Off-Market Properties in Erie County, PA

Consider similar Off-Market properties in Erie County, PA. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

2535 26th St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

2535 26th St, Erie, PA 16506-3261

Estimated value:
$215,000
2,931 sqft 0.48 AC lot
View details
202 Ctr St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

202 Ctr St, Corry, PA 16407-1627

Estimated value:
$240,000
2,566 sqft 0.07 AC lot
View details
17 26th St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

17 26th St, Erie, PA 16508-1801

Estimated value:
$250,000
1,852 sqft 0.09 AC lot
View details
2320 38th St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

2320 38th St, Erie, PA 16506-4504

Estimated value:
$245,000
964 sqft 0.37 AC lot
View details
2303 Lk St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

2303 Lk St, Lake City, PA 16423-1324

Estimated value:
$255,000
2,588 sqft 0.41 AC lot
View details
202 Plum St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

202 Plum St, Edinboro, PA 16412-2121

Estimated value:
$240,000
2,595 sqft 0.33 AC lot
View details
2104 Peach St
MIXED USE (COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL)

2104 Peach St, Erie, PA 16502-2817

Estimated value:
$235,000
3,175 sqft 0.32 AC lot
View details
2523 Wayne St
OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL (MIXED USE)

2523 Wayne St, Erie, PA 16503-2269

Estimated value:
$245,000
5,612 sqft 0.23 AC lot
View details
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved
Reason not saved — we won't ask again