Property Types
    1
    $

    Macomb County, MI Medical Centers for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Detroit, MI Jackson, MI Kalamazoo, MI
    Move-in Ready Medical Facility
    $499,900
    5,676 SF

    Move-in Ready Medical Facility

    22480 Kelly Road, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Eastpointe medical facility with surgical suite and private parking.

    • Move‑in ready medical facility, ideal for various healthcare practices.
    • Includes a spacious, dedicated surgical suite.
    • High‑visibility corner lot location with excellent street presence.
    • Large, private parking lot for staff and patients.
    • Located in Eastpointe, Michigan, south of 9 Mile Road and off Kelly Road.
    Updated: Apr 3
    View details
    Class A Medical Office Building
    Contact for pricing
    84,068 SF

    Class A Medical Office Building

    17900 23 Mile Rd, Macomb, MI 48044

    High-end medical office building with expansion potential in high-growth area.

    • Class "A" Medical Facility with High‑End Modern Finishes
    • Surgery Center, Radiology Center & Urgent Care on Premises
    • Building Expandable by 80,000 SF
    • High Density Growth Area
    • Perfect Location at 23 Mile Rd and Romeo Plank near M‑59, Van Dyke & I‑94
    Updated: Jan 26
    View details
    Medical Condo Complex For Sale
    $835,000
    2,800 SF

    Medical Condo Complex For Sale

    Medical condo complex featuring multiple suites near Corewell Health Beaumont.

    43150 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 76 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Macomb County, MI, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 69 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Prime Commercial Land in Troy
    $495,000
    1.01 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land in Troy

    1.014-acre commercial lot with high visibility in Troy, MI.

    92 E Wattles Rd, Troy, MI 48085
    View details
    Prime Land Parcel in Ionia
    $580,000
    14.98 Acres

    Prime Land Parcel in Ionia

    15-acre commercial land near Sparrow Ionia Hospital.

    3615 S State Road, Ionia, MI 48846
    View details
    Development Land on Mifflin Avenue
    $1,080,000

    Development Land on Mifflin Avenue

    21.66 acres of divisible land for development.

    2212 Mifflin Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    View details
    Michigan City Commercial Land Parcel
    $1,050,000
    21.81 Acres

    Michigan City Commercial Land Parcel

    21.814 acres of commercial land in Michigan City, IN.

    W 400 N, Michigan City, IN 46360
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Macomb County, MI

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Macomb County, MI. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    27423 Van Dyke Ave

    27423 Van Dyke Ave

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 8,534 SF
    Value Estimation
    $695,000
    27423 Van Dyke Ave, Warren, MI 48093-2867
    View details
    22745 Kelly Rd

    22745 Kelly Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 2,174 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    22745 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021-2047
    View details
    5456 15th Mile Rd

    5456 15th Mile Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 11,904 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,995,000
    5456 15th Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310-5110
    View details
    16100 19th Mile Rd

    16100 19th Mile Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 8,274 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,520,000
    16100 19th Mile Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48038-1148
    View details
    24931 Kelly Rd

    24931 Kelly Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 10,697 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,355,000
    24931 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021-1384
    View details
    28263 Hoover Rd

    28263 Hoover Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 6,500 SF
    Value Estimation
    $670,000
    28263 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48093-5436
    View details
    45660 Schoenherr Rd, Unit 6

    45660 Schoenherr Rd, Unit 6

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 6,687 SF
    Value Estimation
    $820,000
    45660 Schoenherr Rd, Shelby Township, MI 48315-6033
    View details
    8130 Constitution Blvd

    8130 Constitution Blvd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 7,600 SF
    Value Estimation
    $715,000
    8130 Constitution Blvd, Sterling Heights, MI 48313-3801
    View details
    46591 Romeo Plank Rd, Unit 4

    46591 Romeo Plank Rd, Unit 4

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 8,312 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,365,000
    46591 Romeo Plank Rd, Macomb, MI 48044-5742
    View details
    21501 Kelly Rd

    21501 Kelly Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 3,477 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    21501 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021-3213
    View details
    11600 15th Mile Rd

    11600 15th Mile Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 3,600 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    11600 15th Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312-5100
    View details
    45555 Heydenreich Rd, Unit 1

    45555 Heydenreich Rd, Unit 1

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 4,556 SF
    Value Estimation
    $825,000
    45555 Heydenreich Rd, Macomb, MI 48044-6600
    View details
    23700 Van Dyke Ave

    23700 Van Dyke Ave

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 15,762 SF
    Value Estimation
    $610,000
    23700 Van Dyke Ave, Warren, MI 48089-1600
    View details
    28300 Harper Ave

    28300 Harper Ave

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 3,881 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    28300 Harper Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081-1686
    View details
    22919 Armada Rdg Rd

    22919 Armada Rdg Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 2,112 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    22919 Armada Rdg Rd, Armada, MI 48005
    View details
    30713 Schoenherr Rd

    30713 Schoenherr Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 9,411 SF
    Value Estimation
    $915,000
    30713 Schoenherr Rd, Warren, MI 48088-3122
    View details
    11670 Martin Rd

    11670 Martin Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 6,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    11670 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48093-4511
    View details
    36232 Garfield Rd

    36232 Garfield Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 2,806 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    36232 Garfield Rd, Clinton Township, MI 48035-1128
    View details
    19699 8th Mile Rd

    19699 8th Mile Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 6,027 SF
    Value Estimation
    $730,000
    19699 8th Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080-1655
    View details
    35200 Dequindre Rd

    35200 Dequindre Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 14,558 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,455,000
    35200 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310-4837
    View details
    29856 Schoenherr Rd

    29856 Schoenherr Rd

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 3,780 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    29856 Schoenherr Rd, Warren, MI 48088-3600
    View details

    Macomb County, MI Medical Centers Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 medical centers for sale in Macomb County, MI, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,476 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,334,900.

    Sale prices for medical buildings in Macomb County, MI start at $499,900, averaging $667,450, and reaching up to $835,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map