For Sale
    • Brokers
    Land for Sale in El Mirage Title is generated by Realmo AI

    9105 N El Mirage Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $6,150,000

    Land available in El Mirage, Arizona, totaling 9 acres.

    Type:Land
    Property size:
    9 SF
    Lot size:
    9.00 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $683,333/SF
    Added:
    Jan 26, 2026
    Days on Market:
    118
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:44 pm

    Property Features for 9105 N El Mirage Rd

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    9 SF
    Lot size
    9.00 Acres
    Property subtype
    Land

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Jeff Hays
    Jeff Hays

    Listing agent Jeff Hays License #SA026102000

    Listing office Commercial Properties Inc

    Listing date Jan 26, 2026

Overview

    This land for sale is located at the intersection of W Olive Ave and N El Mirage Rd in El Mirage, Arizona. The property encompasses 9 acres.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Land

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Building Supply Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hotel & Motel Gym & Fitness Center Auto Parts Store Kitchen & Bath Showroom Accounting Firm

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -112.322