For Sale
    Back to Search
    Pembroke Square Office Suite Title is generated by Realmo AI

    6512 Six Forks, Raleigh, NC 27615

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $599,900

    Office suite with modern amenities and convenient highway access.

    Property size:
    2,083 SF
    Price / SF:
    $287/SF
    Added:
    Mar 9, 2026
    Days on Market:
    65
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 11:03 am

    Property Features for 6512 Six Forks

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,083 SF

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1983

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    ALEX RIVERS

    Listing agent ALEX RIVERS License #246977

    Listing office IMAGINATION HOMES LLC

    Listing date Mar 9, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • Convenient Location: Easy access to I‑440, I‑540, and downtown.
    • Updated Break Area: Features new cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances.
    • Multiple Offices: Includes 5 private offices.
    • Two Bathrooms: Offers the convenience of two bathrooms.
    • Security System: Equipped with a security system.
    • Ample Parking: Provides plenty of parking spaces.

    Overview

    This office suite in Pembroke Square features five offices and two bathrooms. The suite includes an entry foyer, chair molding, crown molding, and recessed lighting. The break area has been updated with new cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and brushed nickel fixtures. Additional features include 2-inch blinds and a security system. The property offers ample parking and provides easy access to I-440, I-540, and downtown.