For Sale
    Back to Search
    Auburn Hills Corporate Office Building Title is generated by Realmo AI

    3271 Five Points Dr, Auburn Hills, MI 48326

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $2,550,000

    Two-story office building in Auburn Hills, ideal for corporate headquarters.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    37,305 SF
    Price / SF:
    $68/SF
    Added:
    Jan 26, 2026
    Days on Market:
    110
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:42 pm

    Property Features for 3271 Five Points Dr

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    37,305 SF
    Property subtype
    Office

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1987

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mason L. Capitani, SIOR

    Listing agent Mason L. Capitani, SIOR

    Listing office

    Listing date Jan 26, 2026

    Source Corfac

HighLights

    • Prime Auburn Hills Location
    • Ideal Owner/User Opportunity
    • Easy Access to I‑75 & M‑59
    • 37,305 SF Office/Medical Building
    • HVAC & Roof in Excellent Condition
    • Expansive Parking

    Overview

    This two-story corporate office building is prominently located along University Drive in Auburn Hills, Michigan. The entire building is available for a single user, presenting an ideal opportunity for a corporate headquarters or medical conversion. The property offers suites in as-is condition as well as move-in ready spaces. It features expansive parking and easy access to I-75 and M-59. The HVAC and roof are reported to be in excellent condition. The building has a total size of 37,305 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence