For Sale
    Back to Search
    Versatile Building in Sheboygan Park Title is generated by Realmo AI

    3103 Weeden Creek Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $799,000

    Quality-built building with multiple uses in Sheboygan Business Park.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    6,925 SF
    Lot size:
    1.12 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $115/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    72
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 3:00 am

    Property Features for 3103 Weeden Creek Rd

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    6,925 SF
    Lot size
    1.12 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2006

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Keeli Johnson
    Keeli Johnson

    Listing agent Keeli Johnson License #57167-94

    Listing office Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Wheelchair accessible bathrooms with multiple stalls and double sinks
    • Large windows providing abundant natural light
    • Full kitchen with appliances included and laundry area with washer and dryer included
    • 1.5 car garage and full basement for storage or expansion
    • Back patio, large play structure, and beautiful yard
    • Property borders 18 acres of natural wetland

    Overview

    This quality-built building offers multiple potential uses. It features a secure entrance leading to a foyer and a spacious main office that includes a large storage closet. The main room is spacious and benefits from an abundance of natural light through large windows. Additional features include two storage closets, carpeting, and a full kitchen area equipped with easy-clean flooring and appliances. A large second room offers easy-clean flooring, a storage closet, large windows, and a laundry area with a washer and dryer. The property includes two large wheelchair-accessible bathrooms, each with two private stalls and double sinks. Patio doors lead to a back patio area, which features a large play structure and a yard. A 1.5-car garage is also included. The full basement offers potential for expanded office space or storage. The property borders 18 acres of natural wetland and is located in Sheboygan Business Park. The property size is 6925 square feet.