For Sale
    Back to Search
    Retail Storefront on US 131 Title is generated by Realmo AI

    310 US 131, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $425,000

    Two-unit retail storefront with high exposure and corner lot.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    2,310 SF
    Lot size:
    0.22 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $183/SF
    Added:
    Mar 11, 2026
    Days on Market:
    69
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:30 pm

    Property Features for 310 US 131

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,310 SF
    Lot size
    0.22 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2010

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mary K Rosenberry
    Mary K Rosenberry

    Listing agent Mary K Rosenberry License #6501322201

    Listing office Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    Listing date Mar 11, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • High exposure on US 131
    • 2‑unit retail storefront
    • Corner lot provides excellent visibility
    • Parking access from both streets
    • Both units currently occupied, offering immediate income
    • Offered as a bundle sale with properties at 15557 Millard and 15571 Millard

    Overview

    This is a two-unit retail storefront property with high exposure on US 131. The property is situated on a corner lot, offering parking access from both streets. Both units are currently occupied. The property has a size of 2310 square feet. This property is also being offered as a bundle sale with the properties at 15557 Millard and 15571 Millard, with the bundle sale offered at a reduced price.