For Sale
    Back to Search
    Turnkey Bar & Restaurant Opportunity Title is generated by Realmo AI

    3015 Hualapai Mountain Road, Kingman, AZ 86401

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $680,000

    Turnkey bar and restaurant for sale on Hualapai Mt Rd.

    Type:Business Opportunities
    Property size:
    2,177 SF
    Price / SF:
    $312/SF
    Added:
    Sep 25, 2025
    Days on Market:
    239
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:18 pm

    Property Features for 3015 Hualapai Mountain Road

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,177 SF
    Property subtype
    Business Opportunities

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2006

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Jonny Meins
    Jonny Meins

    Listing agent Jonny Meins License #BR560849000

    Listing office RE/MAX

    Listing date Sep 25, 2025

• New Development Approaching
    • Established in 2006
    • Potential for New Theme & Vision

    Overview

    This turnkey bar and restaurant, located at 3015 Hualapai Mt Rd, presents an opportunity to be your own boss. The property is situated on a corner location on Hualapai Mt Rd, with new development approaching. The property is 2,177 square feet and is suitable for bars, restaurants, retail properties, and turnkey restaurant businesses. The site offers potential for building on existing concepts or implementing a new theme and vision.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records