For Sale
    Back to Search
    Retail Property in Mission Viejo Title is generated by Realmo AI

    27672 Crown Valley Pkwy, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $4,400,000

    Retail property with 5,100 square feet available for sale.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    5,100 SF
    Price / SF:
    $862/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    176
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:21 pm

    Property Features for 27672 Crown Valley Pkwy

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    5,100 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1973

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Brian Barson
    Brian Barson

    Listing agent Brian Barson License #CalDRE #01945282

    Listing office Lee & Associates - Newport Beach

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • 5,100 square feet of retail space available, perfect for your business needs.
    • Retail property, offering a great location for customer traffic.
    • Built in 1973.

    Overview

    This retail property, located in Mission Viejo, California, offers 5,100 square feet of space. The property is situated on Crown Valley Parkway.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Retail properties & Spaces

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Building Supply Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.