For Sale
    Back to Search
    Historic Office Building For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    14891 Yorba Street, Tustin, CA 92780

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $2,150,000

    Historic office building with excellent freeway access, renovated in 2021.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    2,580 SF
    Price / SF:
    $833/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    174
    Last Refresh:
    Dec 2 at 3:12 am

    Property Features for 14891 Yorba Street

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,580 SF
    Property subtype
    Office

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1930

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mia Pham
    Mia Pham

    Listing agent Mia Pham License #CalDRE #01875144

    Listing office Lee & Associates - Irvine

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Historic office building with architectural recognition.
    • Renovated in 2021.
    • Features 8 private offices, conference room, and kitchenette.
    • Excellent 55 & 5 Freeway access.
    • Additional office/storage space available.
    • Great owner‑user opportunity.

    Overview

    This historic office building, renovated in 2021, offers approximately 2580 square feet of space. The layout includes eight private offices, a kitchenette, a conference room, and additional office or storage space. The property is recognized for its architectural significance. It offers excellent access to the 55 and 5 Freeways and is best suited for an owner-user.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records