For Sale
    Back to Search
    Monterey Flex/Industrial Space Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    5 Harris Ct - Bldgs. J K & L, Monterey, CA 93940

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $5,265,000

    Flex and industrial space for sale in Monterey, California.

    Type:High Technology
    Property size:
    23,400 SF
    Price / SF:
    $225/SF
    Added:
    Apr 10, 2026
    Days on Market:
    41
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 10 at 8:47 pm

    Property Features for 5 Harris Ct - Bldgs. J K & L

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    23,400 SF
    Property subtype
    High Technology

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2026

    Properties For Sale

    at 5 Harris Ct - Bldgs. J K & L Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Michael Schoeder

    Listing agent Michael Schoeder

    Listing office Cushman & Wakefield | Las Vegas

    Listing date Apr 10, 2026

    Source Cushmanwakefield

HighLights

    • Flex and industrial space available
    • Located in Monterey, California
    • Property for sale
    • Year Built: 2026

    Overview

    This commercial real estate offering features flex and industrial space located in Monterey, California. The property encompasses a total area of 23,400 square feet across Buildings J, K, and L.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Apquip Co General Contractor Tonini Christopher Physician Coast Auto Insurance ... Insurance Agency Rubin Jerome L ... Physician Buckely Radio Radio Station

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Building Supply Auto Repair Shop Dental Office Spa & Massage Center Law Firm Big Box & Wholesale Store Nail Salon Hotel & Motel