For Sale
    Back to Search
    Peoria Specialty Property For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    20506 N 80TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,495,000

    2,846 SF specialty property available in Peoria, Arizona.

    Type:Business Opportunity
    Property size:
    2,846 SF
    Price / SF:
    $525/SF
    Added:
    Mar 27, 2026
    Days on Market:
    47
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 19 at 1:59 am

    Property Features for 20506 N 80TH Lane

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,846 SF
    Property subtype
    Business Opportunity

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Kelly Cook

    Listing agent Kelly Cook License #SA562405000

    Listing office Real Broker

    Listing date Mar 27, 2026

    Source Evrealestate

HighLights

    • 2,846 SF specialty property
    • Located in Peoria, Arizona
    • Central Air cooling
    • Electric cooling
    • Electric heating
    • Ceiling Fan(s)

    Overview

    This specialty property, located in Peoria, Arizona, offers 2,846 square feet of space and is available for sale.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Comfort Home Care ... Home Health Care Service

    Suggested Use

    Law Firm Restaurant Real Estate Agency Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Food Market Grocery & Convenience Store Gym & Fitness Center

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.