For Sale
    Back to Search
    Vacant Land Parcel For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    13503 12 Mile Road, South Lyon, MI 48178

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $375,000

    Vacant land available, totaling 37 acres in size.

    Type:Land
    Property size:
    37 SF
    Price / SF:
    $10,135/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    50
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 8:07 am

    Property Features for 13503 12 Mile Road

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    37 SF
    Property subtype
    Land

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Russell Bono

    Listing agent Russell Bono

    Listing office

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • 37 acres of vacant land
    • Vacant land available

    Overview

    This vacant land parcel, totaling 37 acres, is available for sale.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Land

    Suggested Use

    Law Firm Building Supply Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Auto Parts Store Department Store Kitchen & Bath Showroom Storage Facility HVAC Service Electrical Service

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -83.675524
    Latitude
    42.481168

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Land - Vacant land available, totaling 37 acres in size.
    Where is this land located?
    The property is located at 13503 12 Mile Road South Lyon, MI.