For Sale
    Back to Search
    Freestanding Office Building For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    2017 West Eisenhower Boulevard, Loveland, CO 80537

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $849,750

    Well-maintained office building with parking lot and highway frontage.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    3,273 SF
    Price / SF:
    $259/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    50
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 9:01 am

    Property Features for 2017 West Eisenhower Boulevard

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3,273 SF
    Property subtype
    Office

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mike Eyer
    Mike Eyer

    Listing agent Mike Eyer License #FA100012904

    Listing office Ccb Real Estate Llc

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • Great Exposure on Eisenhower Blvd. (US Hwy 34)
    • Dedicated Parking Lot
    • Free standing office building
    • Large open reception area
    • Separate conference space
    • Walk out garden level with 4 large office/work areas

    Overview

    This well-maintained freestanding office building features a dedicated parking lot. The main level includes a large, open reception area, a separate conference space, private offices, and a restroom. The walk-out garden level houses two private restrooms and four large office/work areas. The building fronts US Hwy 34, a main thoroughfare traveling east and west through Loveland, Colorado, connecting to Rocky Mountain National Park. The property offers great exposure on Eisenhower Boulevard. The property size is 3,273 square feet.