For Sale
    Back to Search
    Class A Office Building Title is generated by Realmo AI

    6611 Manlius Center Road, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $13,000,000

    Net leased office building with bank branch and lower level.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    45,450 SF
    Lot size:
    2.30 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $286/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    50
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 10:33 am

    Property Features for 6611 Manlius Center Road

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    45,450 SF
    Lot size
    2.30 Acres
    Property subtype
    Office

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Bill Anninos
    Bill Anninos

    Listing agent Bill Anninos License #Associate Real Estate Broker

    Listing office CBRE | Syracuse

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • 100% Occupied
    • Long Term, NNN Lease
    • Single Tenant
    • Class A Office Building
    • Includes a 3,500 SF bank branch with three drive‑thru lanes
    • 30,450± SF plus a 15,000± SF finished Lower‑Level on 2.3 acres

    Overview

    The property features a 30,450 square foot, net leased, Class A office building, complemented by a 15,000 square foot finished and occupied lower level. Situated on a 2.3-acre parcel, the Pathfinder Building includes a 3,500 square foot bank branch on the ground floor, complete with three drive-thru lanes. The entire building is 100% leased under a long-term, NNN lease. The Pathfinder Building is located at 6611 Manlius Center Road, East Syracuse (Town of Dewitt), NY, and serves as a Central New York Corporate Office & Bank Branch.