For Sale
    Back to Search
    Longwood Home with Bonus Room Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1360 LANDRY CIRCLE, Longwood, FL 32750

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $299,990

    Two-bedroom home with bonus room and community amenities in Longwood.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    1,199 SF
    Lot size:
    0.15 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $250/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    56
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 3:33 am

    Property Features for 1360 LANDRY CIRCLE

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,199 SF
    Lot size
    0.15 Acres
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1984

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Kristen Hash
    Kristen Hash

    Listing agent Kristen Hash License #3165516

    Listing office SOTERA LIVING

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Two‑bedroom, two‑bathroom layout.
    • Enjoy access to a community pool and tennis courts.
    • Spacious 19 x 7 bonus room suitable for various uses.
    • Located in a peaceful neighborhood.
    • Convenient location in Longwood, FL.
    • Access to top‑rated schools, beautiful parks, and major highways.

    Overview

    Located on Landry Circle in Longwood, Florida, this residential property features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a 19 x 7 bonus room suitable for a home office, game room, or hobby space. Residents have access to a community pool and tennis courts. The property is situated in a neighborhood with access to schools, parks, and major highways.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence