For Sale
    Back to Search
    Updated Condo in Oakleaf Plantation Title is generated by Realmo AI

    625 OAKLEAF PLANTATION Parkway 614, Orange Park, FL 32065

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $215,000

    Updated 3-bedroom condo with resort-style amenities in Oakleaf Plantation.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    1,475 SF
    Lot size:
    0.04 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $145/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    50
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 3:26 am

    Property Features for 625 OAKLEAF PLANTATION Parkway 614

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,475 SF
    Lot size
    0.04 Acres
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2010

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    JORDAN FERIA

    Listing agent JORDAN FERIA License #3378585

    Listing office KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Updated 3‑bedroom, 2.5‑bath condo in the desirable Oakleaf Plantation community.
    • Enjoy access to multiple resort‑style amenities including swimming pools, splash parks, tennis courts, soccer fields, and playgrounds.
    • Convenient location near top‑rated schools, dining, and shopping.
    • Proximity to the new First Coast Expressway for easy commuting.
    • Updated kitchen and spacious living areas perfect for entertaining.
    • Premium luxury vinyl plank flooring in main living areas.

    Overview

    This updated condo features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms and is located in the Oakleaf Plantation community. The property offers an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas and carpeting in the bedrooms. The kitchen and living areas provide space for entertaining and relaxing. Residents can enjoy access to multiple swimming pools, splash parks, tennis courts, soccer fields, and playgrounds. The condo is situated near schools, dining, and shopping, with convenient access to the First Coast Expressway. The property has a size of 1475 square feet.