For Sale
    Back to Search
    Under Construction Luxury Townhome Title is generated by Realmo AI

    7350 MARATHON DRIVE, Seminole, FL 33777

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $598,000

    Spacious 3-bedroom townhome with designer features and community amenities.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    2,248 SF
    Lot size:
    0.04 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $266/SF
    Added:
    Mar 23, 2026
    Days on Market:
    52
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 1:40 am

    Property Features for 7350 MARATHON DRIVE

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,248 SF
    Lot size
    0.04 Acres
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2025

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Ambria Feth

    Listing agent Ambria Feth License #3528029

    Listing office TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

    Listing date Mar 23, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Under construction, new 3‑bedroom, 2.5‑bath townhome with designer‑appointed features.
    • Enjoy picturesque bayou views from your second‑floor screened‑in balcony.
    • Gourmet kitchen with cooktop layout, built‑in wall oven and microwave.
    • Community amenities include a fitness center, resort‑style heated pool, walking trails, fire pit, dock, and kayak launch.
    • Primary suite with dual sinks, large walk‑in shower, and generous walk‑in closet.
    • Located less than 15 minutes from the beach.

    Overview

    This under-construction townhome features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Designer-appointed features are selected throughout the home. The property includes an open floor plan with high ceilings and 8-foot doors. A second-floor screened-in balcony offers bayou views. The gourmet kitchen features a layout for a cooktop, a built-in wall oven, and a microwave, along with a powder room. A flexible space on the second floor can serve as an additional living area or office. On the third floor, two secondary bedrooms are located near a loft space. The primary suite includes natural light and a luxurious primary bath with dual sinks, a large walk-in shower, and a walk-in closet. Community amenities include a fitness center, a resort-style heated pool, walking trails, a fire pit, a dock, and a kayak launch. HOA-maintained landscaping is included. The property is located less than 15 minutes from beaches.