For Sale
    Back to Search
    Des Peres Office For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1110-1112 Westmark Dr St., Louis, MO

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    5,000 SF office space in Des Peres submarket.

    Type:OFFICE
    Property size:
    5,000 SF
    Lot size:
    0.85 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $275/SF
    Added:
    Mar 8, 2022
    Days on Market:
    1531
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 10:19 pm

    Property Features for 1110-1112 Westmark Dr St.

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    5,000 SF
    Lot size
    0.85 Acres
    Property subtype
    OFFICE

    Properties For Sale

    at 1110-1112 Westmark Dr St. Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Whitney Allen
    Whitney Allen

    Listing agent Whitney Allen

    Listing office CBRE

    Listing date Mar 8, 2022

    Source Moodyscre

HighLights

    • 5,000 SF office space available for sale or lease
    • Located in the highly coveted Des Peres submarket
    • Immediate access to I‑270/Manchester Rd. intersection
    • Ideal for professional services
    • Sale Price: $1,375,000
    • Lease Rate: $27.50/RSF, Full Service

    Overview

    This 5,000 square foot office space is available for sale or lease. It is located just off Manchester Road in the Des Peres submarket, immediately off the I-270/Manchester Road intersection. The property is suited for professional services. The sale price is $1,375,000.

Longitude
    -90.1928
    Latitude
    38.6305

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Office units - 5,000 SF office space in Des Peres submarket.
    Where is this office units located?
    The property is located at 1110-1112 Westmark Dr St. Louis, MO.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $1,375,000.
    What are key features of this property?
    This property features: 5,000 SF office space available for sale or lease; Located in the highly coveted Des Peres submarket; Immediate access to I‑270/Manchester Rd. intersection
    (314) 655-6000 Call to check price and availability