For Sale
    Back to Search
    Sacramento Flex/Industrial Property For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    4794 Duckhorn Drive, Sacramento, CA 95834

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $475,000

    Flex/Industrial single-tenant property available for sale in Sacramento, CA.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    1,437 SF
    Price / SF:
    $330/SF
    Added:
    Sep 25, 2025
    Days on Market:
    230
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:17 pm

    Property Features for 4794 Duckhorn Drive

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,437 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Ranga Pathak
    Ranga Pathak

    Listing agent Ranga Pathak License #01364897

    Listing office RE/MAX

    Listing date Sep 25, 2025

    Source Remaxcommercial

HighLights

    • Located at 4794 Duckhorn Drive, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • Single‑Tenant Property
    • Located in Sacramento County
    • Parcel Number: 225‑2070‑070‑0008
    • For Sale Listing
    • Equal Opportunity Housing

    Overview

    Located at 4794 Duckhorn Drive, Sacramento, CA 95834, this property is suitable for flex space and industrial purposes. The property is in Sacramento County and identified by parcel number 225-2070-070-0008. The property is a single-tenant building and has a size of 1,437 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Sweet Homes Construction Company

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Law Firm Restaurant Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Gym & Fitness Center Daycare Center