For Sale
    • Brokers
    Rancho Cordova Industrial Condos Title is generated by Realmo AI

    11480 Sunrise Gold Circle, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,034,000

    Two industrial condos for sale in Rancho Cordova.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    5,171 SF
    Price / SF:
    $199/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    57
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 9:38 am

    Property Features for 11480 Sunrise Gold Circle

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    5,171 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Tyler Howell
    Tyler Howell

    Listing agent Tyler Howell License #02100245

    Listing office CBRE | Roseville

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • Two industrial condos available: Suite 7 (±2,771 SF) and Suite 8 (±2,400 SF)
    • Prime location tucked in an industrial park in Rancho Cordova
    • High visibility, located just a block from the intersection of Sunrise Blvd and Gold Cir.
    • Suite 7 Price: $554,200
    • Suite 8 Price: $480,000
    • Total available space: ±5,171 SF

    Overview

    Two industrial condos are available for sale at 11480 Sunrise Gold Circle, situated within an industrial park in Rancho Cordova, California. The property is located one block from the intersection of Sunrise Boulevard and Gold Circle. Suite 7 offers approximately 2,771 square feet, with a listed price of $554,200. Suite 8 features approximately 2,400 square feet and is listed at $480,000. The total available space across both condos is approximately 5,171 square feet. The property is suitable for commercial and industrial use.