For Sale
    Back to Search
    Industrial Land Near Amazon Warehouse Title is generated by Realmo AI

    10614 W 59th Avenue, Spokane, WA 99224

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,177,890

    5.41 acres of industrial land near I-90 and Amazon.

    Type:Land
    Property size:
    5 SF
    Price / SF:
    $235,578/SF
    Added:
    Nov 21, 2025
    Days on Market:
    179
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 10:50 pm

    Property Features for 10614 W 59th Avenue

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    5 SF
    Property subtype
    Land

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Chris Bell, SIOR

    Listing agent Chris Bell, SIOR

    Listing office

    Listing date Nov 21, 2025

    Source Naiglobal

HighLights

    • Large Lot Size: 5.41 Acres ± provides ample space.
    • Proximity to Amazon Warehouse: Offers potential synergies.
    • Light Industrial Zoning: Suitable for a wide range of business operations.
    • Convenient Location: Situated near I‑90 for easy transportation access.
    • Parcel Number Provided: 24063.0107 for easy identification.
    • Total Lot Size Available: Clearly defined acreage for planning purposes.

    Overview

    This property features approximately 5.41 acres of industrial land. The parcel number is 24063.0107. The zoning is light industrial. It is located near I-90 and an Amazon warehouse. The lot size is approximately 235,578 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Industrial land

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Restaurant Building Supply Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Nail Salon Hotel & Motel Pharmacy Auto Parts Store